Familienname
Family name |
Forschungs-
Zeitraum
research period |
bekannte Aufenthaltsorte
known whereabouts
(+ ? = weitere Aufenthaltsorte unbekannt) |
Region
region
(Brdbg.=Brandenburg) |
Abrahamsdotter |
1822-1838 |
Elimäki Raussila Tynnilä |
Suomi / Finnland |
Ackermann
(381) |
1716-1827 |
Silmersdorf, Mertensdorf und |
Brandenburg Prignitz |
Muchow, Kolbow, Wulfsahl, Marnitz |
Mecklenburg |
Ackerman 2 (1417) |
1650-1740 |
Dehlingen, Rahling |
Lothringen /Frankreich |
Adam |
1585-1685 |
Eichen und Ostheim/Kr. Hanau, Hanau |
Hessen-Nassau |
Adolff |
1715-1800 |
Wiersbel |
Kr. Falkenberg / Schlesien |
Alexandersdotter |
1816-1833 |
Ruotsinpyhtää-Svenskby Erola |
Suomi / Finnland |
Alexandersson |
1820-1833 |
Ruotsinpyhtää-Svenskby Erola |
Suomi / Finnland |
Almang |
1700-1750 |
Sarreinsming |
Lothringen/ Frankreich |
Antheiß |
1580-1680 |
Marnheim |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
Apostel |
1800-1853 |
Polnisch-Rasselwitz |
Schlesien |
Arvedsdotter 1 |
1700-1770 |
Iitti-Säxjärfwi |
Suomi / Finnland |
Arvedsdotter 2 |
1725-1800 |
Elimäki-Jokela-Sorfvo |
Suomi / Finnland |
Arvidsdotter |
1792-1816 |
Iitti-Tapola Philpula |
Suomi / Finnland |
Bachnick |
1743-1778 |
Landsberger Holländer |
Brdbg. Neumark |
Barré / Barret / Bary |
1670-1789 |
Bidestroff |
Moselle / Frankreich |
Auersmacher |
Saarland |
Rimling, Sarreinsming |
Lothringen/Frankreich |
Barnick(e) |
1621-1693 |
Klosterfelde |
Brandenburg Barnim |
Bartel(d)t/Bartels |
1580-1652 |
Borstel?/ Stift Bremen und |
Niedersachsen |
1652-1734 |
Milow, Lenzen |
Brandenburg Prignitz |
Bauer / Baur /Bouer |
1660-1820 |
Bliesbolchen, Bliesmengen |
Saarland |
Neunkirch les Sarreguemines |
Lothringen/Frankreich |
Beccu |
1680-1730 |
Meichow |
Brandenburg Uckermark |
Bencke |
1610-1760 |
Marsow, Vellahn |
Mecklenburg |
Benn |
1640-1720 |
Bonn |
Rheinland |
Berches |
1570-1700 |
Oppenheim, Ostheim |
Hessen |
Beresheim / Bereßem |
1650-1760 |
Bebelsheim |
Saarland |
Berg |
1570-1718 |
Lenzen |
Brandenburg Prignitz |
Bergener / Berger |
1750-1870 |
Plonitz |
Brandenburg Neumark |
Bergmann 1 (318) |
1690-1807 |
Schweinitz bei Wittenberg + ? und |
Sachsen und |
Lenzen, Mödlich |
Brdbg. Prignitz |
Bergmann 2 (319) |
1660-1720 |
Smaland |
Schweden |
1700-1856 |
Lenzerwische, Lenzen |
Brandenburg Prignitz |
Berman (Beerman) siehe Bierman |
|
|
|
Berndt |
1740-1820 |
Heidersdorf, Ober-Heidersdorf, Kr. Lauban |
Oberlausitz Nd.-Schlesien/ |
Bertilsdotter / Pertti |
1772-1781 |
Ruotsinpyhtää-Svenskby Erola |
Suomi / Finnland |
Beßhens - siehe Bösheintz |
|
|
|
Besin |
1630-1700 |
Sieversdorf |
Schl.-Holstein |
Betke 1 |
1565-1740 |
Lenzen |
Brandenburg Prignitz |
Betke 2 (20182) |
1580-1674 |
Lenzen |
Brandenburg Prignitz |
Beuster |
1630-1706 |
Neukirchen bei Eutin |
Schl.-Holstein |
Beutin |
1610-1688 |
Wittenburg |
Mecklenburg |
Beyel |
1520-1600 |
Sprengen |
Saarland |
Beyersdorff |
1780-1860 |
Kreis Königsberg/Nm. |
Brandenburg Neumark |
Biermann I, Beerman |
1600-1700 |
Dannenberg |
Niedersachsen |
Biermann II |
1680-1746 |
Strohkirchen |
Mecklenburg |
Birk |
1560-1630 |
Schwalbach + |
Saarland |
Blanckenburg 1 |
1612-1732 |
Stolzenhagen |
Brandenburg Barnim |
Blanckenburg 2 |
1610-1696 |
Klosterfelde |
Brandenburg Barnim |
Blaumahler / Blaumeiser / Blaumüller |
1630-1836 |
Stefling, Ommersheim, Rubenheim |
Bayern, Saarland |
Sarreinsming |
Lothringen/ Frankr. |
Bluedorn |
1585-1684 |
Lenzen |
Brandenburg Prignitz |
Blume/Bluhme |
1708-1786 |
Zanzin + ? |
Brandenburg Neumark |
Bösheintz |
1575-1720 |
Marnheim, Standenbühl |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
Bolte |
1650-1725 |
Marsow, Vellahn |
Mecklenburg |
Borchard |
1800-1900 |
Püstow/Kr. Rummelsburg, Pritzig/Kr. Schlawe
+ ? |
Pommern |
Borchert |
1679-1884 |
Granzin, Kolbow, Muchow, Prislich, |
Mecklenburg |
Meierstorf, Brunow, Drefahl, Herzfeld |
Mecklenburg |
Boulanger |
1610-1680 |
Ormersviller, Bitche |
Lothringen / Frankreich |
Bourguer - Schreibweise
des Namens: Bierrequons, Buron, Bürgau, Bourgi, Bourgert, Bürger, Bourge, Bureau, Burgo |
1660-1831 |
Dour (Doux) chez Mons
Grabow
Braunsberg
Putlitz, Perleberg, Lenzen + ?
Tripkau und J. Wehningen/Amt Neuhaus |
Belgien
Mecklenburg
Brandenburg
Brdbg. Prignitz
Niedersachsen |
Brach |
1617-1734 |
Auersmacher |
Saarland |
Brandt 1 |
1640-1774 |
Neukirchen bei Eutin, Eutin |
Schl.-Holstein |
Brandt 2 (Ahn 4575) |
1660-1740 |
Meichow |
Brandenburg / Uckermark |
Braus |
1630-1690 |
Dannenberg |
Niedersachsen |
Brencken (1525) |
1710-1801 |
Wulfsahl |
Mecklenburg |
Brüsso/Brüßen |
1618-1688 |
Krinitz und |
Mecklenburg u. |
Bochin, Zuggelrade |
Brandenburg Prignitz |
Brun |
1640-1750 |
Breitenstein, Söhren, Malkwitz |
Schl.-Holstein |
Brust |
1631-1735 |
Mittelbuchen und Ostheim/Kr. Hanau |
Hessen-Nassau |
Bryla |
1692-1871 |
Wilhelmsberg, Proskau, Dziedzitz |
Schlesien |
Büßche / Büsche |
1640-1727 |
Benz, Leussow |
Mecklenburg |
Bullen |
1620-1698 |
Benz bei Malente |
Schl.-Holstein |
Buntze |
1740-1820 |
Marwitz |
Brandenburg Neumark |
Busse |
1720-1790 |
Meiersdorf ? |
Mecklenburg |
Carlsdotter / Kaarle |
1746-1758 |
Iitti-Tapola Philpula |
Suomi / Finnland |
Carlsson |
1750-1758 |
Iitti-Tapola Philpula |
Suomi / Finnland |
Casparsson |
1723-1801 |
Iitti-Hapakimola Kaldula |
Suomi / Finnland |
Cave |
1681 |
Meichow |
Brandenburg / Uckermark |
Cholet |
1637-1783 |
Vacresse/Picardie |
Frankreich |
Meichow, Gramzow |
Brandenburg / Uckermark |
Christersdotter |
1720-1736 |
Iitti-Kaurama Kaupila |
Suomi / Finnland |
Coffrier 1 |
1659-1727 |
Braunsberg |
Brandenburg |
Coffrier 2 |
1670-1750 |
Braunsberg |
Brandenburg |
Cohsmann / Cosmann |
1700-1855 |
Gerolstein/Sarresdorf |
Eifel |
Cornet / Corné |
1665-1800 |
Wasmes chez Mons, Carnion? |
Belgien |
Braunsberg |
Brandenburg |
Plau |
Mecklenburg |
Perleberg, Berlin, Lenzen |
Brandenburg |
Cramer siehe Kremer |
Cremer |
1700-1780 |
Niedereich, + ? |
Eifel |
Dallü |
1810-1900 |
Wussow, Püstow + ? |
Pommern |
Daniel 1 |
1669-1851 |
Dziedzitz, Smolarnia, Poln. Rasselwitz |
Schlesien |
Daniel 2 (1435) |
1690-1760 |
Singling |
Lothringen / Frankreich |
Davidsain / Davitzain /
Taavitsainen
|
1735-1810 |
Pieksämäki-Längelmäki |
Suomi / Finnland |
Decker |
1650-1685 |
Sarreinsming |
Lothringen / Frankreich |
De Beaupuy |
1595-1710 |
Tonneins |
Lot-et-Garonne/ Frankreich |
D' Escayrac |
1565-1680 |
Tonneins |
Lot-et-Garonne/ Frankreich |
De Frise |
1656-1738 |
Braunsberg,
Dour (Doux) chez Mons
|
Brandenburg
Belgien
|
De Piron |
1664 |
Groß Grönau |
Schleswig-Holstein |
Desclaux / D' Esclaux/ Des Claux |
1535-1772 |
Tonneins Latané, Lataponne |
Lot-et-Garonne/ Frankreich |
Strasbourg |
Elsaß/ Frankreich |
Amsterdam |
Niederlande |
Fredericia |
Dänemark |
Friedrichswalde |
Brandenburg Uckermark |
Deterling |
1666-1785 |
Aulosen, Mechau |
Altmark |
Gülitz, Jacobsdorf, Tacken, Lenzen, Tiefenthal, |
Brandenburg Prignitz |
Steesow, Dallmin, Sterbitz, Glöwen, Reckenzin, |
Brandenburg Prignitz |
Gr. Warnow + ? |
Brandenburg Prignitz |
Neustadt-Glewe, Brunow |
Mecklenburg |
Diekert |
1889-1945 |
Sergitten |
Ostpreußen |
Dietrich |
1725-1777 |
Pfiffligheim bei Worms, Amt Alzey |
Kurpfalz und |
Schmargendorf/Amt Chorin |
Brandenburg Uckermark |
|
|
|
|
Dörring/Dörncke/ Dörwald |
1650-1758 |
Quast, Probst Woos, Alt Jabel, Heidhof,
Mallis, |
Mecklenburg |
Dömitz + ? |
Dose 1 (2433) |
1680-1767 |
Söhren, Sieversdorf, Neukirchen bei Eutin |
Schl.-Holstein |
Dose 2 (1221) |
1620-1785 |
Söhren, Malkwitz, Neukirchen bei Eutin |
Schl.-Holstein |
Ebel 1 |
1620-1745 |
Wittenburg |
Mecklenburg |
Ebel 2 (2555) |
1675-1728 |
Seehausen, Losse?, Beuster? |
Altmark |
Edell / Eidel |
1670-1750 |
Rubenheim, Blies Breitfurt |
Saarland |
Blies-Ebersing |
Lothringen/Frankreich |
Eggerstädt/ Egerstedt |
1680-1788 |
Herzfeld |
Mecklenburg |
Eickmann |
1633-1754 |
Meichow |
Brandenburg Uckermark |
Eisermann |
1700-1846 |
(aus Meckl./Brandenburg) Zanzin, Giesenaue |
Brandenburg Neumark |
Elert |
1685-1773 |
Triglitz, Jacobsdorf |
Brandenburg Prignitz |
Eltzer |
1615-1680 |
Kusel |
|
Enders |
1525-1650 |
Ostheim/Kr. Hanau |
Hessen-Nassau |
Engel |
1660-1734 |
Kietz, Lenzerwische + ? |
Brandenburg Prignitz |
Eppes |
1630-1691 |
Dehlingen |
Lothringen / Frankreich |
Erasmi/ Erasmy- Familienarchiv |
1593-1900 |
Forschung vorrangig im Raum
Eifel |
|
Erasmi/Erasmy |
1768-1900 |
Kyllburg, Gerolstein |
Eifel |
Favry |
1660-1720 |
La Rue de Bohain (Bohain-en-Vermandois ?),
ou Saint-Gobert?
|
Picardie Frankreich |
Fehling- Familienarchiv |
bevorzugter Forschungszeitraum
vor 1850 |
Fehling |
1720-1833 |
Clementenschleuse, Plonitz, Eulam, |
Brandenburg Neumark |
Landsberger Holländer |
Brandenburg Neumark |
Ferber |
1700-1780 |
Gees + ? |
Eifel |
Fiedler / Fidler |
1720-1826 |
Wiersbel |
Schlesien |
Fi(e)ndt |
1634-1696 |
aus dem alten Land |
Niedersachsen |
Boberow |
Brandenburg Prignitz |
Fischer 1 |
1720-1820 |
Neunkirchen + ? |
Eifel |
Fischer 2 (20403) |
1540-1594 |
Leisnig ?, Dessau |
Sachsen |
Fischer 3 (5691) |
1595-1700 |
Bliesschweyen |
Lothringen/Frankreich |
Förder/Förter |
1611-1770 |
Ostheim/Kr. Hanau |
Hessen-Nassau |
Friedrichswalde, Neu Trebbin, Neulewin |
Brandenburg Uckermark |
Frahmen |
1616-1678 |
Werder (fr. Prignitz) |
Altmark |
Franke 1 (4907) |
1550-1677 |
Lenzen |
Brandenburg Prignitz |
Franke 2 |
1625-1740 |
Sieversdorf, Neukirchen bei Eutin |
Schl.-Holstein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freise/Friese |
1600-1711 |
Lenzerwische und |
Brandenburg Prignitz |
Garlitz?, Polz? |
Mecklenburg |
Friedrichs |
1735-1809 |
Kirchbarkau, Süsel, Neukirchen |
Schl.-Holstein |
Fröligk |
1600-1680 |
Seedorf |
Brandenburg Prignitz |
Froh |
1625-1725 |
Werder (fr. Prignitz), Geestgottberg |
Altmark |
Fuchs |
1720-1800 |
Clementenschleuse + Landsberger Holländer |
Brandenburg Neumark |